Fixtures & Results

Home Upcoming Fixtures

SOUTH ZONE


Group B



Telangana

vs.


Lakshadweep

10
January 2017

0-1

Group B



Services

vs.


Tamil Nadu

10
January 2017

2-1

Group A



Pondicherry

vs.


Andhra Pradesh

09
January 2017

0-0

Group A



Kerala

vs.


Karnataka

09
January 2017

0-0

Group B



Telangana

vs.


Tamil Nadu

08
January 2017

0-4

Group B



Lakshadweep

vs.


Services

08
January 2017

0-4

Group A



Pondicherry

vs.


Karnataka

07
January 2017

0-3

Group A



Andhra Pradesh

vs.


Kerala

07
January 2017

0-3

Group B



Services

vs.


Telangana

06
January 2017

7-0

Group B



Tamil Nadu

vs.


Lakshadweep

06
January 2017

2-0

Group A



Kerala

vs.


Pondicherry

05
January 2017

3-0

Group A



Karnataka

vs.


Andhra Pradesh

05
January 2017

1-2



NORTH EAST ZONE


GROUP A



Arunachal Pradesh

vs.


Assam

09
January 2017

0-2

GROUP B



Manipur

vs.


Mizoram

08
January 2017

1-2



Assam

vs.


Assam

07
January 2017

0-2

GROUP B



Tripura

vs.


Manipur

06
January 2017

0-4

GROUP A



Meghalaya

vs.


Arunachal Pradesh

05
January 2017

6-0

GROUP B



Mizoram

vs.


Tripura

04
January 2017

6-0



WEST ZONE


GROUP B



Gujarat

vs.


Maharashtra

08
January 2017

0-4

GROUP A



Goa

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

07
January 2017

4-0

GROUP B



Rajasthan

vs.


Gujarat

06
January 2017

1-0

GROUP A



Daman & Diu

vs.


Goa

05
January 2017

0-8

GROUP B



Maharashtra

vs.


Rajasthan

04
January 2017

4-0

GROUP A



Madhya Pradesh

vs.


Daman & Diu

03
January 2017

7-0



NORTH ZONE


GROUP B



Uttarakhand

vs.


Haryana

01
January 2017

1-0

GROUP B



Punjab

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

01
January 2017

1-0

Group A



Chandigarh

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

31
December 2016

2-0

Group A



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Delhi

31
December 2016

1-0

GROUP B



Uttarakhand

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

30
December 2016

0-1

GROUP B



Haryana

vs.


Punjab

30
December 2016

0-1

Group A



Chandigarh

vs.


Delhi

29
December 2016

1-0

Group A



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Himachal Pradesh

29
December 2016

3-4

GROUP B



Punjab

vs.


Uttarakhand

28
December 2016

3-0

GROUP B



Jammu & Kashmir

vs.


Haryana

28
December 2016

1-1

Group A



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Chandigarh

27
December 2016

1-4

Group A



Delhi

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

27
December 2016

0-1



EAST ZONE


Group A



Odisha

vs.


West Bengal

02
January 2017

0-2

Group B



Sikkim

vs.


Bihar

01
January 2017

3-0

Group B



Jharkhand

vs.


Railways

01
January 2017

1-3

Group A



Chhattisgarh

vs.


Odisha

31
December 2016

1-5

Group B



Sikkim

vs.


Railways

30
December 2016

0-3

Group B



Bihar

vs.


Jharkhand

30
December 2016

0-2

Group A



West Bengal

vs.


Chhattisgarh

29
December 2016

2-1

Group B



Jharkhand

vs.


Sikkim

28
December 2016

0-0

Group B



Railways

vs.


Bihar

28
December 2016

4-0