Fixtures & Results

Home Upcoming Fixtures

WEST ZONE


GROUP B



Gujarat

vs.


Maharashtra

12
September 2019

GROUP A



Madhya Pradesh

vs.


Rajasthan

11
September 2019

1-0

GROUP A



Dadra & Nagar Haveli

vs.


Goa

11
September 2019

0-10

GROUP B



Daman & Diu

vs.


Gujarat

10
September 2019

0-12

GROUP A



Goa

vs.


Rajasthan

09
September 2019

1-1

GROUP A



Dadra & Nagar Haveli

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

09
September 2019

0-7

GROUP B



Maharashtra

vs.


Daman & Diu

08
September 2019

10-0

GROUP A



Madhya Pradesh

vs.


Goa

07
September 2019

0-1

GROUP A



Rajasthan

vs.


Dadra & Nagar Haveli

07
September 2019

6-0



SOUTH ZONE


GROUP B



Telangana

vs.


Pondicherry

08
September 2019

2-3

GROUP A



Tamil Nadu

vs.


Karnataka

07
September 2019

1-8

GROUP B



Kerala

vs.


Telangana

06
September 2019

5-1

GROUP A



Andhra Pradesh

vs.


Tamil Nadu

05
September 2019

0-5

GROUP B



Pondicherry

vs.


Kerala

04
September 2019

0-14

GROUP A



Karnataka

vs.


Andhra Pradesh

03
September 2019

6-0



NORTH ZONE


GROUP B



Uttarakhand

vs.


Delhi

06
September 2019

3-5

GROUP A



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Himachal Pradesh

05
September 2019

8-0

GROUP A



Haryana

vs.


Chandigarh

05
September 2019

4-0

GROUP B



Punjab

vs.


Uttarakhand

04
September 2019

4-2

GROUP A



Haryana

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

03
September 2019

2-1

GROUP A



Chandigarh

vs.


Himachal Pradesh

03
September 2019

3-4

GROUP B



Delhi

vs.


Punjab

02
September 2019

0-3

GROUP A



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Haryana

01
September 2019

0-3

GROUP A



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Chandigarh

01
September 2019

8-0



NORTH EAST ZONE


GROUP B



Mizoram

vs.


Assam

12
September 2019

GROUP A



Arunachal Pradesh

vs.


Manipur

11
September 2019

2-1

GROUP B



Meghalaya

vs.


Mizoram

10
September 2019

1-0

GROUP A



Tripura

vs.


Arunachal Pradesh

09
September 2019

2-8

GROUP B



Assam

vs.


Meghalaya

08
September 2019

0-3

GROUP A



Manipur

vs.


Tripura

07
September 2019

3-1



EAST ZONE


GROUP B



SAI

vs.


Odisha

08
September 2019

1-5

GROUP A



Chhattisgarh

vs.


Bihar

07
September 2019

3-2

GROUP A



Jharkhand

vs.


West Bengal

07
September 2019

1-1

GROUP B



Sikkim

vs.


SAI

06
September 2019

1-22

GROUP A



West Bengal

vs.


Bihar

05
September 2019

16-0

GROUP A



Jharkhand

vs.


Chhattisgarh

05
September 2019

12-1

GROUP B



Odisha

vs.


Sikkim

04
September 2019

16-0

GROUP A



Chhattisgarh

vs.


West Bengal

03
September 2019

1-9

GROUP A



Bihar

vs.


Jharkhand

03
September 2019

1-13