Fixtures & Results

Home Upcoming Fixtures

GROUP B


East Zone



Jharkhand

vs.


West Bengal

02
February 2018

East Zone



Chhattisgarh

vs.


Jharkhand

31
January 2018

0-1

East Zone



West Bengal

vs.


Chhattisgarh

29
January 2018

2-0

South Zone Qualifying



Tamil Nadu

vs.


Kerala

22
January 2018

0-0

North Zone Qualifying



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

20
January 2018

1-5

North Zone Qualifying



Punjab

vs.


Delhi

20
January 2018

1-0

South Zone Qualifying



Andhra Pradesh

vs.


Tamil Nadu

20
January 2018

0-1

North Zone Qualifying



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Delhi

18
January 2018

0-6

North Zone Qualifying



Jammu & Kashmir

vs.


Punjab

18
January 2018

0-1

South Zone Qualifying



Kerala

vs.


Andhra Pradesh

18
January 2018

7-0

North Zone Qualifying



Punjab

vs.


Himachal Pradesh

16
January 2018

2-0

North Zone Qualifying



Delhi

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

16
January 2018

1-1

West Zone Qualifying



Daman & Diu

vs.


Lakshadweep

13
January 2018

0-5

West Zone Qualifying



Maharashtra

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

13
January 2018

2-0

North East Zone Qualifying



Manipur

vs.


Meghalaya

13
January 2018

3-1

West Zone Qualifying



Daman & Diu

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

11
January 2018

2-1

West Zone Qualifying



Lakshadweep

vs.


Maharashtra

11
January 2018

0-5

North East Zone Qualifying



Meghalaya

vs.


Tripura

11
January 2018

5-0

West Zone Qualifying



Maharashtra

vs.


Daman & Diu

09
January 2018

7-0

West Zone Qualifying



Madhya Pradesh

vs.


Lakshadweep

09
January 2018

0-5

North East Zone Qualifying



Tripura

vs.


Manipur

09
January 2018

0-3



GROUP A


East Zone



Bihar

vs.


Odisha

01
February 2018

0-0

East Zone



Odisha

vs.


Sikkim

30
January 2018

2-0

East Zone



Sikkim

vs.


Bihar

28
January 2018

3-0

South Zone Qualifying



Telangana

vs.


Pondicherry

21
January 2018

4-0

South Zone Qualifying



Karnataka

vs.


Services

21
January 2018

4-1

North Zone Qualifying



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Haryana

21
January 2018

2-1

South Zone Qualifying



Telangana

vs.


Services

19
January 2018

1-2

South Zone Qualifying



Pondicherry

vs.


Karnataka

19
January 2018

2-0

North Zone Qualifying



Uttarakhand

vs.


Haryana

19
January 2018

0-2

North Zone Qualifying



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Chandigarh

19
January 2018

2-2

South Zone Qualifying



Karnataka

vs.


Telangana

17
January 2018

5-0

South Zone Qualifying



Services

vs.


Pondicherry

17
January 2018

4-1

North Zone Qualifying



Uttarakhand

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

17
January 2018

2-1

North Zone Qualifying



Haryana

vs.


Chandigarh

17
January 2018

1-1

North Zone Qualifying



Chandigarh

vs.


Uttarakhand

15
January 2018

3-1

West Zone Qualifying



Goa

vs.


Gujarat

12
January 2018

8-1

North East Zone Qualifying



Mizoram

vs.


Assam

12
January 2018

2-1

West Zone Qualifying



Rajasthan

vs.


Goa

10
January 2018

0-14

North East Zone Qualifying



Arunachal Pradesh

vs.


Mizoram

10
January 2018

0-2

West Zone Qualifying



Gujarat

vs.


Rajasthan

08
January 2018

5-5

North East Zone Qualifying



Assam

vs.


Arunachal Pradesh

08
January 2018

1-0